EXTREME                              
Pos.   Nr.   Name   Fahrzeug   1. Lauf   2. Lauf   3. Lauf   4. Lauf Gesamt
1   61   Yves Meyer  

Nissan Nismo GT3 GT3

  20   0   20     40
2   87   Dmitry Ryhzak  

Nissan R35 GT-R

  NA   19   16     35
3   29   Remo Huonder  

Mitsubishi Evo 9

  10   NA   15     25

4

  64   Beat Stadler   VW Golf II   NA   18   NA     18
5  

96

 

Thomas Lindemann

 

Porsche GT3 R

 

17

  NA   NA     17
6  

97

 

Stephan Wiede

 

Lamporghini Gallado GT3

 

14

  NA   NA     14
7   10  

Marco Thillmann

  Nissan R34 GT-R   NA   12   NA     12
8  

95

 

Andreas Biehr

 

Porsche GT3 Cup

 

9

  NA   NA     9
9   23   Christof Sommerhalder  

Ford Sierra RS500 Coswirth

  TA   7   NA     7
10   19   Konrad Tübing  

Renault Clio

  NA   NA   7     7
10   22   Philippe Rötheli  

Mitsubishi Evo 8

  TA   TA   6     6
11  

39

 

Robert Elsasser

 

Mitsubishi Evo 9

 

5

  NA  

0

    5

12

 

40

 

Thomas Kleber

 

Nissan R32 GTR

 

4

  TA   TA     4

13

 

5

 

Markus Bösch

 

Subaru Impreza GT

 

NA

  NA   NA     0

14

 

 

 

Michael Gestribow

 

Renault Clio 3RS Cup

 

NA

  NA   NA     0
15   58  

Alessandro Cavaliere

  Subaru Impreza GT   NA   0   NA     0
16   90  

Pierre Bonhöte

  VW Scirocco   TA   TA   NA     0
                               
                               
SUPER CARS                              
Pos.   Nr.   Name   Fahrzeug   1. Lauf   2. Lauf   3. Lauf   4. Lauf Gesamt
1   98  

Fabio Citignola

  Nissan R35 GT-R   20   20   20     60
2   6  

Dölf Conrad

  Chevrolet Corvette Z06   17   14   11     42
3   49  

Rolf Plattner

  Nissan R35 GT-R   TA   17   14     32
4   31   Jan Ole Kastens  

Ultima GTR

  NA   NA   17     17
5   92  

Robert Ziegler

  Porsche 996 GT3   NA   11   NA     11
                               
                               
                               
PRO 4WD                              
Pos.   Nr.   Name   Fahrzeug   1. Lauf   2. Lauf   3. Lauf   4. Lauf Gesamt
1   39   Robert Elsasser  

Mitsubishi Evo 9

  13   20   15     48
2   4   Patrick Müller  

Mitsubishi Evo 9

  20   NA   20     40
3   50   Hans-Ruedi Kälin  

Subaru Impreza STI Type R

  7   15   16     38
4   41   Thomas Lindemann  

Nissan R33 GT-R

  14   10   9     33
5   7   André Schulze  

Audi RS4

  14   15   TA     29
6   88   Marco Thillmann  

Subaru Impreza

  5   10   5     20
7   17   Markus Bösch  

Subaru Impreza

  NA   NA   10     10
8   9  

Alex Weber

 

Nissan Skyline R32 GT-R

  4  

NA

  NA     4
9   14  

Anthony Carpignano

  Audi TT RS   TA   NA   NA     0
                               
                               
PRO 2WD                              
Pos.   Nr.   Name   Fahrzeug   1. Lauf   2. Lauf   3. Lauf   4. Lauf Gesamt
1   2  

Alin Colgeu

 

Honda Civic K20

  20   17   14     51
2   89   Markus Werle   Honda Civic EG4   11   14   17     42
3   99   Michél Sennhenn  

VW Golf 4 Turbo

  17   11   TA     28
4   1  

Lukas Papadimitriou

  BMW 1M   10   5   9     24
5   59   Sven Lüttgens  

Mazda MX-5 NA

  NA   NA   20     20
6   66   Mike Kroneberg  

Nissan 200 SX S13

  5   4   10     19
7   43   Fabian Kroner  

Golf 3 G60

  12   NA   NA     12
8   84   Luca Schmitt  

BMW E36 M3

  NA   8   NA     8
9   33  

Jascha Thiele

 

Toyota Celica T23 Turbo

  4   NA   NA     4
10   75  

Angelo Forlaschi

  Alfa Romeo   NA   3   NA     3
11      

Markus Nemetz

  Nissan 200 SX S14A   NA   NA   NA     0
                               
                               
                               
CLUB 4WD                              
Pos.   Nr.   Name   Fahrzeug   1. Lauf   2. Lauf   3. Lauf   4. Lauf Gesamt
1   8   Caspar-David Garve  

Mitsubishi Evo 9

  20   17   11     48
2   27   Christian Hafer  

Mitsubishi Evo 6 GSR

  5   20   19     44
3   28   Daniel Mann   Mitsubishi Evo 5   10   13   18     41
4   17   Markus Bösch  

Subaru Impreza GT

  14   10   14     38
5   79   André Urban  

Mitsubishi Evo 9

  11   10   NA     21
6   77   Sven Alway  

Subau Impreza

  15   5   NA     20
7   60   Thomas Scharpf  

Mitsubishi Evo 8

  4   4   NA     8
8   21   Oliver Foltin  

Subaru STI

  NA   NA   6     6
9   32   Bernd Pelzer  

Subaru WRX STI

  NA   NA   5     5
10   26   Sebastian Dirks  

Subaru WRX STI

  NA   NA   4     4
11   38   Marco Lima  

Nissan Skyline R32 GT-R

  3   0   NA     3
12   25   Michael Ruffing  

Subaru WRX STi

  NA   3   NA     3
13   15  

Robert Elsasser

  Mitsubishi Evo 10   NA   0   NA     0
                               
                               
CLUB 2WD                              
Pos.   Nr.   Name   Fahrzeug   1. Lauf   2. Lauf   3. Lauf   4. Lauf Gesamt
1   67  

Hannes Mahler

  Mini JCW   20   20   20     60
2   3  

Christian Mittendorfer

 

Honda NSX

  17   12   17     46
3   46   Luc Reuter   Honda Civic EP3   9   17   14     40
4   100   Christoph Stäger   Mini Cooper S   14   8   8     30
5   42  

Martin Vogt

  Honda Integra Type R   10   13   TA     23
6   36   Partick Divican   BMW E36 325i   5   4   5     14
7   62   Dominik Sternberg   Mazda MX5   NA   NA   9     9
8   84   Philipp Balsalobre  

Nissan S14a

  0   5   NA     5
9   11  

Luis Witte

 

Nissan Skyline R34 GTT

  4   0   NA     4
10   805   Alex Weber   BMW E46 M3   NA   NA   4     4
11   48  

Joshua Reynolds

  Toyota GT86   3   NA   NA     3
12   35   Florian Frank   Mazda MX5   NA   NA   3     3
13   20   Michael Hiscoe  

BMW E46 M3

  NA   3   NA     3
14   45  

Silvio Scholz

  Skoda Fabia   2   NA   NA     2
15   19  

Konrad Tübing

  Renault Clio   TA   2   NA     2
16   34  

Christof Heher

  BMW E30 325i   TA   1   NA     1
17   69  

Nico Meißner

  VW Golf 5   NA   TA   NA     0
18      

Jürg Schoch

  Renault Megane Trophy   NA   NA   NA     0
                               
                               
                               
POCKET ROCKET                              
Pos.   Nr.   Name   Fahrzeug   1. Lauf   2. Lauf   3. Lauf   4. Lauf Gesamt
1   24   Markus Jänicke   Honda Civic EG6   17   11   12     40
2   13  

Robert Brückner

  Honda Civic ED7   20   0   17     37
3   12   Martin Jänicke   Honda Civic EJ1   NA   14   20     34
4   30   Matthias Margraf  

Honda Civic EE9

  12   8   12     32
5   47   Stefan Krüger   Toyota Paseo   13   5   9     27
6   18   Ralph Beck  

Suzuki Swift

  NA   19   NA     19
7   16  

David Spigarelli

  Suzuki Swift   NA   18   NA     18
8   54  

Hannes Krüger

  Honda CR-Z   8   4   5     17
9   44  

André Bode

  Suzuki Swift Sport   NA   NA   NA     NA