SUPERLIGHTS                
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
                     
1 6 Szymon Urbaniak Performer BEC 1000 20         20
2 3 Andreas Jost Superkart Anderson 17         17
3 21 Simon Neidhart Performer BEC 1000 14         14
4 41 Felix Neidhart Performer BEC 1000 11         11
5 34 Hans-Peter Elkmann Performer BEC 1000 8         8
6 16 Jürgen Hauer Performer BEC 1000 5         5
7 50 Jan Bakker Performer BEC 1000 4         4
8 27 Michael Ruffing Performer BEC 1000 3         3
9 12 Toni Mihalic Performer BEC 1000 2         2
10 17 Mike Driemeyer Superkart PVP - PVP 1         1
11 11 Thomas Marggraf Performer BEC1000 0         0
12 81 Peter Stefan Klug Performer BEC1000 0         0
13 18 Lothar Freiling Pacemaker Revolution 0         0
14 26 Jürgen Reinke Superkart Anderson 0         0
15 49 Dirk Vleugels Revolution BEC1000 0         0
16 24 Maik Stein Superkart PVP 0         0
17 9 Martin Mihalic MS-Kart TA         0
18 90 Kai Kruse Superkart Anderson 0         0
19 60 Oliver Scheuer Revolution BEC1000 0         0
20 15 Björn Seiler Performer BEC 1000 0         0
                     
EXTREME                  
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
                     
1 44 Patrick Müller Mitsubishi Evo 9 20         20
2 80 Andreas Lanz Toyota Corolla AE86 17         17
3 29 Michél Sennhenn Audi S3 14         14
4 7 André Schulze Audi RS4 B5 7         7
5 89 Andreas Wilhelm Volvo S40 T5 6         6
                     
PRO                  
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
                     
1 1 Sergej Blum BMW M2 20         20
2 2 Bernd Neundörfer BMW E46 330i 17         17
3 69 Jean Claudio Flensberg Mazda MX-5 14         14
4 68 Benjamin Boy Toyota GT86 11         11
5 33 Jascha Thiele Toyota Celica 8         8
                     
CLUB 4WD                
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
                     
1 19 Alexander Tatarschuk Mitsubishi Evo 9 19         19
2 57 Benjamin Funk Mitsubishi Evo 9 GT 18         18
3 79 André Urban Mitsubishi Evo 9 14         14
4 20 Christian Möller Mitsubishi Evo X 11         11
5 161 Oliver Appel Subaru Impreza Type R 8         8
                     
CLUB 2WD                
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
                     
1 160 Patrick Kreuter Toyota Supra MK5 20         20
2 14 Stephan Herter Renault Megane 4 RS 17         17
3 4 Gerd Schumacher Renault Megane 4 RS 14         14
4 46 Michael Pohl Mazda MX-5 11         11
5 66 Dominik Hofmann Mitsubishi Colt CZT 8         8
6 5 Ferdinand Berger Renault Megane RS 5         5
7 8 christian Zent Ford Fiesta ST 4         4
8 23 Patrick Schmechel Toyota MR2 TA         0
                     
POCKET ROCKET                
Pos. Nr. Vorname Nachname Fahrzeug 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
                     
1 22 Alexander Schneider Honda Integra DC5 20         20
2 30 Jan Böhle Toyota GT86 17         17
3 77 Patrick Pusch Mazda MX-5 14         14